Guangzhou Tingguan Garment Co., Ltd.
Main products:Denim Jeans,Pants,Shorts,Skirts,Jackets
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Zhang Darren
  • Company Name : Guangzhou Tingguan Garment Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-020-82892929
  • Fax : 86-020-82892929
  • Address : Guangdong,Zengcheng City ,Guangzhou,Xizhou Road ,Xintang Town
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 511340

(# TG365SH ) Famous brand latest shirt designs for men 2012

(# TG365SH ) Famous brand latest shirt designs for men 2012
Product Detailed
Famous brand latest shirt designs for men 2012 1)100%cotton denim 2)Stone wash 3)S~XL Size latest shirt designs for men 2012

Famous brand latest shirt designs for men 2012

Style : # TG365SH

Fabric : 200g denim,100% Cotton

Color :  Light blue,blue ,dark blue

Size :  S-M-L-XL

Washing : stone,used effect tearing

 

 

 

Famous brand latest shirt designs for men 2012   ------------

 

Embroidered Logo, Denim, Dual Chest Pockets,

 

Snap-button, Embroidered Logo ,

 

Used Effect Tearing

 

 

100% Cotton

 

 

ALL 1/2 WIDTH 3840424446485052
CHEST  A4850525456586062
BACK RISE FULL LENGTH  B6465666768697071
SHOULDER to SHOULDER C3839404142434445
WAIST WIDTH D4244464850525456
NECK WIDTH  E1616.51717.51818.51919.5
CUFFWIDTH  G1111.51212.51313.51414.5
SLEEVE LENGTH INCL. CUFF H6464.56565.56666.56767.5
BOTTOM  I5052545658606264
ARMHOLE STRAIGHT J24.124.725.42626.627.327.928.6
item namelatest shirt designs for men 2012 ,business men shirt,long sleeve
materia100% cotton
SizeS-XXL European standard size or customer size available
Colourmixed colour or as customer request
Label can do your own label ,your design
Qualityadvanced technology , exquisite workmanship and strictly quality control
Payment L/C,T/T,Western Union
Packing 1pc/polybag,50 - 100pcs/export standard carton or as your requirement
Lead timeSample:5-7 days  Bulk production:35-40 days
DelieveryShipping,Air,DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS
advantageCurrently, our sales network (or main market) covers Central and South America, East Europe, West Europe,  Australia., Southeast Asia, Africa and Oceania. Our product has enjoyed popularity  in the world market

 

Production Procedure:

Making Paper pattern→Cutting→Sewing→Testing&Washing→Fininshing→Inspection →Packing→Delivering

 

 

Packing:

How to pack

1pc in an individual polybag and certain pcs in an export carton, or packed according to customer's request

Carton(cm)

58*38*36, 53*38*46, 64*30*46, 58*32*64

Gross Weight (kg)

28,25,23,25

Net weight (kg):

27,24,22,24

 

Payment Terms & Leadtime:

Payment Terms

L/C : Irrevocable L/C at sight

T/T: 30% deposit in advance, remaining 70% before shipment

Leadtime

20~35 days after all the details are completely approved

Why choose us?

1.Good quality;

2. Doing business with clients from  18 countries before.

3.Understand your needs well;

4.Delivery fast.

 

Quality Control :  QA/QC Introduction

OEM Services:

OEM Services1: Fabrics and Clothing Development.Being OEM Manufacturer,our professional teams will try our best to fully support customers in new development by Sourcing, Sampling and submit our Best Quotation in time. Hopefully, we will win more customer orders and benefit our customer business by providing our good services as usually.

OEM Services 2 : Fabric and Clothing Development samples for Approval.

About us:

Doing business with clients from  18 countries before.

FAQ Introduction:

(# TG365SH ) Famous brand latest shirt designs for men 2012



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.